Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana - Fixtures
February 18
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
22:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA San Miguel
February 19
22:00
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Cd Uai Urquiza
February 22
22:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
22:05
Club Atletico Barracas Central
? - ?
Comunicaciones Bsas
23:45
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
? - ?
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
February 23
22:00
ALL Boys
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
22:00
Club Atletico Acassuso
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
22:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Almirante Brown
February 24
22:00
Flandria
? - ?
Club Atletico Atlanta
February 25
22:00
Cd Uai Urquiza
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
22:00
Club Atletico Fenix
? - ?
Ca Defensores Unidos
22:00
San Telmo
? - ?
CA Colegiales
March 2
20:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CA San Miguel
20:30
CA Colegiales
? - ?
ALL Boys
20:30
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
20:30
Club Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Cd Uai Urquiza
20:30
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
San Telmo
20:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Flandria
20:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Club Atletico Fenix
20:30
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
20:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
March 9
20:30
ALL Boys
? - ?
Comunicaciones Bsas
20:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Ca Defensores Unidos
20:30
Club Atletico Barracas Central
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
20:30
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:30
Flandria
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:30
Cd Uai Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:30
Club Atletico Fenix
? - ?
CA Colegiales
20:30
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
? - ?
Club Atletico Atlanta
20:30
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:30
San Telmo
? - ?
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
March 12
20:30
CA Colegiales
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
20:30
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
CA San Miguel
20:30
Club Atletico Acassuso
? - ?
Flandria
20:30
Club Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
20:30
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
Club Atletico Fenix
20:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
20:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Cd Uai Urquiza
20:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:30
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
ALL Boys
20:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
San Telmo
March 16
20:30
ALL Boys
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
20:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CA Colegiales
20:30
Club Atletico Barracas Central
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:30
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Flandria
20:30
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:30
Cd Uai Urquiza
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:30
Club Atletico Fenix
? - ?
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
20:30
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:30
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Comunicaciones Bsas
20:30
San Telmo
? - ?
Club Atletico Atlanta