Australia - Hyundai A-League
January 18
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Adelaide United FC
January 19
FT
Sydney FC
Newcastle United Jets
FT
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory FC
January 20
FT
Melbourne Victory FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Brisbane Roar FC
January 22
FT
Melbourne City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
January 23
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Sydney FC
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
Adelaide United FC
Australia - W-League
January 19
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 3
Sydney FC
January 20
FT
Melbourne City FC
4 - 0
Newcastle Jets
January 24
10:30
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Perth Glory FC
January 25
08:20
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Canberra United FC
September 30, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 22, 2018
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Australia - Northern
August 31, 2018
FT
Mindil Aces
Hellenic
September 1, 2018
FT
University Azzurri FC
Port Darwin
FT
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
Australia - Queensland:: play-off
September 9, 2018
AET
Lions FC
Olympic FC
Australia - Queensland
August 24, 2018
FT
Redlands United
0 - 4
Lions FC
August 25, 2018
FT
Sunshine Coast
0 - 0
Gold Coast United FC
FT
SWQ Thunder
Cairns FC
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Magpies Crusaders
FT
Brisbane City
Western Pride
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Moreton Bay United
August 26, 2018
FT
Olympic FC
North Queensland United FC
Australia - Western:: play-off
September 4, 2018
FT
Perth
2 - 1
Cockburn City
September 8, 2018
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Perth
Australia - Western
August 25, 2018
FT
Balcatta
Inglewood United
FT
Cockburn City
Armadale
FT
ECU Joondalup
Bayswater City
FT
Floreat Athena
Sorrento
FT
Forrestfield United SC
Stirling Lions
FT
Joondalup United FC
Perth
FT
Subiaco
1 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
Australia - Southern:: play-off
September 1, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
1 - 0
Adelaide City
Australia - Southern
August 4, 2018
FT
Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings
FT
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 2
Campbelltown City
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide City
FT
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Sturt Lions
1 - 0
South Adelaide
FT
West Adelaide
West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - Capital:: play-off
September 8, 2018
FT
Canberra Olympic
1 - 2
Canberra FC
Australia - Capital
August 15, 2018
FT
Canberra Olympic
Tigers FC
August 19, 2018
FT
Canberra Olympic
Canberra FC
September 9, 2018
FT
Sydney Olympic
3 - 1
Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - New South Wales
August 12, 2018
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Hakoah Sydney City East
FT
Blacktown City FC
0 - 2
Sutherland Sharks
FT
Manly United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 58
September 8, 2018
FT
Edgeworth FC
0 - 3
Broadmeadow Magic FC
August 18, 2018
FT
Lake Macquarie
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Newcastle Jets Youth
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Hamilton Olympic
Weston Workers
FT
Maitland
Broadmeadow Magic
August 19, 2018
FT
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Victorian:: play-off
September 23, 2018
FT
Heidelberg United SC
2 - 1
Avondale FC
Australia - Victorian
September 2, 2018
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Bulleen Lions
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Kingston City
FT
Heidelberg United
Avondale FC
FT
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
Northcote City
2 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Hume City FC
FT
South Melbourne
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Australia - Tasmania Victory
September 1, 2018
FT
Clarence United
Olympia FC Warriors
FT
Hobart Zebras
Launceston City
FT
Kingborough Lions
Devonport City
FT
South Hobart
Northern Rangers
Australia - FFA Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC