Austria - Bundesliga
December 15, 2018
FT
LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
FT
SK Sturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
RZ Pellets WAC
December 16, 2018
FT
FC Salzburg
SKN St. Poelten
FT
SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg
FT
FK Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
November 23, 2018
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SC Austria Lustenau
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1919
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
FT
Young Violets Austria Wien
SK Vorwarts Steyr
November 24, 2018
FT
FC Blau Weiss Linz
SV Lafnitz
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Liefering
FT
WSG Swarovski Wattens
SV Horn
November 25, 2018
FT
FC Juniors OO
SV Ried
FT
SC Wiener Neustadt
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - ÖFB Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
TSV Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck
FT
FK Austria Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
October 31, 2018
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
SK Rapid Wien
FT
SC Austria Lustenau
FC Salzburg
FT
SCR Altach
LASK Linz
FT
SV Lafnitz
SKN St. Poelten
FT
SV Ried
SC Wiener Neustadt
November 1, 2018
FT
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Austria - Regionalliga East
November 16, 2018
FT
Admira Wacker II
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
SKN St. Polten II
SV Schwechat
FT
SV Mattersburg II
SV Leobendorf
FT
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FT
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 0
Traiskirchen Fcm
FT
Wiener Sportklub
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
November 17, 2018
FT
FC Stadlau
4 - 0
SC Neusiedl
FT
SC Esv Parndorf 1919
SK Rapid Wien II
November 2, 2018
FT
SC Weiz
FC Wels
FT
USV Allerheiligen
FC Lendorf
FT
UVB Vöcklamarkt
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
VST Volkermarkt
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
November 3, 2018
FT
RZ Pellets Wac (A)
Deutschlandsberger Sportclub
FT
Union Gurten
SC Kalsdorf
FT
Wsc Hertha
SK Sturm Graz Amateur
November 4, 2018
FT
ATSV Stadl-Paura
Grazer AK
November 6, 2018
FT
FC Lendorf
Union Gurten
Austria - Regionalliga West
November 9, 2018
FT
FC Kufstein
1 - 1
SV Seekirchen
FT
SK Bischofshofen
0 - 0
FC Kitzbuhel
November 10, 2018
FT
Fc Langenegg
SV Wals-Grunau
FT
SVG Reichenau
TSV St. Johann
FT
FC Dornbirn 1913
VfB Hohenems
FT
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach II
FT
SV Woergl
FC Anif
November 11, 2018
FT
SC Schwaz
1 - 0
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden