Brazil - Paulista A1
March 15
FT
CA Bragantino SP
Ituano FC
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Sao Bento
March 16
FT
Santos FC SP
Novorizontino
FT
Ferroviaria
AD Sao Caetano SP
FT
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
March 17
FT
Ponte Preta
Guarani
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Oeste FC
March 18
FT
Mirassol FC SP
Botafogo FC SP
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 16
FT
Santo Andre
SC Atibaia
FT
Sao Bernardo
EC Agua Santa
FT
Rio Claro FC
1 - 0
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
March 17
FT
Sertaozinho SP
CA Votuporanguense SP
FT
Linense
CA Penapolense
FT
EC Taubate SP
Nacional AC
March 18
FT
AA Internacional SP
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
March 19
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
CA Juventus
March 20
FT
Sertaozinho SP
Santo Andre
FT
SC Atibaia
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
EC Agua Santa
CA Penapolense
FT
Nacional AC
3 - 0
AA Internacional SP
March 21
FT
Sao Bernardo
Linense
FT
EC Taubate SP
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
20:00
CA Juventus
? - ?
Rio Claro FC
20:00
CA Votuporanguense SP
? - ?
Xv de Piracicaba
Brazil - Cup
March 20
Postp.
Vila Nova
? - ?
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
March 16
FT
Botafogo FC PB
AA Altos PI
March 17
FT
Ceara
Fortaleza EC CE
Brazil - Serie A
December 1, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
December 2, 2018
FT
Bahia
Cruzeiro
FT
Palmeiras
Vitoria
FT
Parana Clube
Internacional
FT
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
Sao Paulo
FT
Fluminense
America MG
FT
Gremio
Corinthians
FT
Sport Recife
Santos FC
Brazil - Serie B
November 23, 2018
FT
Coritiba
Fortaleza
November 24, 2018
FT
Avai FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Figueirense
FT
Criciuma
Sampaio Correa
FT
Goias
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Guarani
Londrina EC
FT
Juventude
CS Alagoano
FT
Paysandu
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Bento
Vila Nova
April 27
22:00
ABC
? - ?
Nautico
22:00
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Ferroviario
22:00
Confianca
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Imperatriz
? - ?
Globo FC
22:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Treze
April 27
22:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Juventude
22:00
Remo
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Tombense FC
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
22:00
Volta Redonda
? - ?
Atletico Acreano
22:00
Ypiranga RS
? - ?
Paysandu
May 4
22:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Rio Branco
22:00
Fast Clube
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
May 4
22:00
Galvez EC
? - ?
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
22:00
Santos AP
? - ?
Manaus FC
May 4
22:00
Atletico Roraima
? - ?
Moto Club MA
22:00
Sao Raimundo PA
? - ?
Ypiranga AP
May 4
22:00
River AC
? - ?
Bragantino PA
22:00
Santa Cruz RN
? - ?
Floresta
May 4
22:00
Atletico Cearense
? - ?
Central SC
22:00
Maranhao
? - ?
Altos
May 4
22:00
America PE
? - ?
Bahia de Feira
22:00
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
? - ?
America RN
May 4
22:00
EC Jacuipense
? - ?
ASA
22:00
Vitoria das Tabocas
? - ?
Campinense
May 4
22:00
Coruripe
? - ?
Sergipe
22:00
Fluminense de Feira
? - ?
Salgueiro
May 4
22:00
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
Aparecidense
22:00
Gurupi
? - ?
Juazeirense
May 4
22:00
Corumbaense
? - ?
Palmas
22:00
Ipora
? - ?
Sinop
May 4
22:00
Patrocinense
? - ?
Operario MS
22:00
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Anapolina
May 4
22:00
Caldense
? - ?
Portuguesa RJ
22:00
Vitoria ES
? - ?
Sobradinho EC
May 4
22:00
Brasiliense
? - ?
Serra
22:00
Ituano FC
? - ?
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
May 4
22:00
Hercilio Luz
? - ?
Tupi
22:00
Itaborai
? - ?
Novorizontino
May 4
22:00
Brusque
? - ?
Boavista
22:00
Gaucho
? - ?
Foz do Iguacu
May 4
22:00
Caxias
? - ?
Sao Caetano
22:00
Cianorte
? - ?
Atletico Tubarao
May 4
22:00
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Joinville
22:00
Maringa FC
? - ?
Avenida