Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
May 26
16:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
May 24
19:00
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
May 25
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Opava
18:00
Pribram
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovacko
Karvina
Czech Republic - 2nd league
May 25
16:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
16:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
SK Prostejov
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Sokolov
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
16:00
Trinec
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Znojmo
16:00
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Zizkov
16:00
Vitkovice
? - ?
Pardubice
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
May 25
11:15
FC Pisek
? - ?
TJ Sokol Zivanice
11:15
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
11:15
SK Prevysov
? - ?
FK Loko Vltavin
18:00
FK Dobrovice
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
18:00
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
SK Benesov
May 26
11:30
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
FK Kraluv Dvur
18:00
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
FK Litomericko
18:00
SK Sokol Brozany
? - ?
Olympia Radotin
Canc.
Sk Viktorie Jirny
? - ?
SK Zapy
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
May 22
Postp.
SC Unicov
? - ?
SK Spartak Hulin
May 24
18:00
FC Velke Mezirici
? - ?
FC Hlucin
18:30
Rymarov
? - ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
19:00
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
? - ?
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
May 25
11:15
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
FK Hodonin
18:00
OFS Frydek Mistek
? - ?
FC Odra Petrkovice
18:00
Tj Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
SK Lisen
May 26
11:15
SC Unicov
? - ?
SK Spartak Hulin
18:00
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
Mfk Vyskov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
May 25
11:15
TJ Prestice
? - ?
Taborsko B
14:30
TJ Sokol Cizova
? - ?
Jindrichuv Hradec
16:00
Marianske Lazne
? - ?
Horovicko
18:00
Doubravka
? - ?
Klatovy
18:00
MFK Dobris
? - ?
Spartak Sobeslav
18:00
Tachov
? - ?
Cesky lev
May 26
18:00
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Admira Praha
18:00
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Aritma Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
May 25
11:15
Chomutov
? - ?
Sokol Libis
11:15
FK Zbuzany
? - ?
SS Ostra
11:15
Meteor Praha
? - ?
SK Polaban Nymburk
11:15
Neratovice
? - ?
Mostecky FK
11:15
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
18:00
Banik Sous
? - ?
FK Ostrov
May 26
11:15
Motorlet Praha
? - ?
Kladno
16:00
Olympie Brezova
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
May 22
Postp.
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
SK Spartak Slatinany
May 25
11:15
Jiskra Mseno
? - ?
Pencin-Turnov
11:30
Fk Prepere
? - ?
FK Caslav
18:00
FK Nachod
? - ?
Cesky Brod
18:00
Trutnov
? - ?
Horky nad Jizerou
May 26
16:30
FK Pardubice II
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
18:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Kolin
18:00
FC Olympia HK
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
May 25
11:15
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
Slovan Rosice
18:00
Breclav
? - ?
Blansko
18:00
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
Tasovice
May 26
11:30
Havlickuv Brod
? - ?
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:30
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
? - ?
Stara Rise
18:00
FC Strani
? - ?
FC Spartak Velka Bites
18:00
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
AFC Humpolec
18:00
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
Sokol Lanzho
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
May 25
16:00
Sokol Usti
? - ?
MFK Havirov
18:00
FC Vsetin
? - ?
Bospor Bohumin
18:00
HFK Olomouc
? - ?
SK Detmarovice
18:00
Novy Jicin
? - ?
Hranice
May 26
11:15
Opava B
? - ?
Slavicin
18:00
Frydlant
? - ?
Hermanice
18:00
Kozlovice
? - ?
Slavoj Olympia
18:00
Sumperk
? - ?
FC Viktorie Prerov
May 25
14:30
Viktoria Plzen U21
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U21
May 26
12:30
Zbrojovka Brno U21
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 U21
16:00
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Slovacko U21
May 27
14:00
Mlada Boleslav U21
? - ?
Slovan Liberec U21
14:00
Sparta Praha U21
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 22
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
3 - 0
Zlin U21
May 24
12:00
Jablonec U21
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava U21
May 26
16:00
Karvina U21
? - ?
Teplice U21
May 27
12:00
Slavia Praha U21
? - ?
Dukla Praha U21
17:00
Pribram U21
? - ?
Trinec U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
May 24
12:00
Banik Ostrava U19
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
May 25
11:30
Ceske Budejovice U19
? - ?
Zlin U19
12:00
Hradec Kralove U19
? - ?
Pribram U19
12:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
? - ?
Pardubice U19
13:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
? - ?
Sparta Praha U19
14:00
Karvina U19
? - ?
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
14:00
Slovacko U19
? - ?
Dukla Praha U19
Czech Republic - Cup
May 22
FT
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League
April 27
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Teplice
Pribram
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
Opava
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1 FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 FC Slovacko
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!