England - Premier League
January 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool FC
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Newcastle United
Cardiff City
FT
Southampton FC
Everton FC
FT
Watford FC
Burnley FC
FT
Arsenal FC
Chelsea FC
January 20
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
FT
Fulham FC
Tottenham Hotspur
England - Championship
January 18
FT
Norwich City
Birmingham City
January 19
FT
Aston Villa
Hull City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
FT
Derby County
Reading
FT
Middlesbrough
Millwall
FT
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
FT
Rotherham United
Brentford
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
FT
Stoke City
Leeds United
FT
Swansea City
Sheffield United
January 21
FT
Bolton Wanderers
West Bromwich Albion
England - League 1
January 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Barnsley
FT
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Bradford City
Southend United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Charlton Athletic
Accrington Stanley
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
FT
Gillingham
Walsall
FT
Luton Town
Peterborough United
FT
Oxford United
Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
FT
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
January 22
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
England - League 2
January 19
FT
Lincoln City
Grimsby Town
FT
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
FT
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
Mansfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Bury
FT
Macclesfield Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Morecambe
Stevenage
FT
Newport County
Exeter City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Notts County
January 22
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Lincoln City
England - National League
January 19
FT
Harrogate
Hartlepool United
FT
AFC Fylde
Wrexham
FT
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
FT
Barrow
FC Halifax Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Braintree Town
Barnet
FT
Dover
Bromley
FT
Eastleigh
Sutton United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient
FT
Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors
FT
Maidstone
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Salford City
Gateshead FC
January 19
FT
Alfreton Town
Brackley Town
FT
Altrincham
Southport
FT
Ashton United
FC United of Manchester
FT
Boston United
Leamington
FT
Bradford PA
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chester FC
Curzon
FT
Chorley
Guiseley
FT
Darlington
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Hereford
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Stockport County
York City
FT
Telford
Kidderminster Harriers
January 22
Postp.
Altrincham
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
FT
Guiseley
Hereford
FT
Leamington
Stockport County
January 19
FT
Bath City
Torquay United
FT
Chelmsford
Dartford
FT
Concord Rangers
Billericay
FT
East Thurrock United
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Oxford City
Gloucester City
FT
Slough Town
Chippenham Town
FT
St.Albans
Woking
FT
Truro City
Weston Super Mare
FT
Wealdstone
Hungerford Town
FT
Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
England - EFL Cup
January 23
FT
Burton Albion
Manchester City
January 24
21:45
Chelsea FC
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
January 22
FT
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale
FT
Bury
Oxford United
FT
Sunderland
Manchester City Academy
England - FA Cup
January 15
AET
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
FT
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Stoke City
Shrewsbury Town
January 16
AET
Southampton
Derby County *
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham Academy
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
January 19
Postp.
Buxton
? - ?
Nantwich Town
FT
Grantham Town
Stafford Rangers
FT
Hednesford
Basford United
FT
Hyde United
1 - 0
Witton Albion
FT
Marine
1 - 1
Stalybridge
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Gainsborough
FT
South Shields
1 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Lancaster City
FT
Whitby
North Ferriby United
FT
Workington
Bamber Bridge
FT
Banbury United
Coalville Town
FT
Bedworth United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
FT
Halesowen
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Hitchin Town
Stourbridge
FT
Kettering Town FC
1 - 0
Royston Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
Barwell FC
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Redditch United
FT
Rushall Olympic
Leiston
FT
St Neots Town
Alvechurch
FT
Stratford Town
Needham Market
January 22
FT
Alvechurch
Stratford Town
FT
Barwell FC
St. Ives Town FC
Postp.
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Coalville Town
January 23
FT
Hitchin Town
King's Lynn Town
January 19
FT
Chesham United
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Farnborough
2 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Frome Town
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Harrow Borough
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Hartley Wintney
Salisbury City
FT
Hendon
Tiverton
FT
Merthyr Town
1 - 0
Basingstoke
Postp.
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Walton Casuals
FT
Staines Town
Wimborne Town
FT
Taunton Town
Gosport Borough
FT
Weymouth
Kings Langley FC
January 22
Postp.
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Chesham United
? - ?
Basingstoke
Postp.
Hendon
? - ?
Weymouth
Postp.
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
Salisbury City
FT
Poole Town FC
Harrow Borough
England - Isthmian League
January 19
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Potters Bar Town
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Merstham
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Harlow Town
FT
Enfield Town
0 - 2
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 0
Margate
FT
Hornchurch
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Kingstonian
Whitehawk
FT
Leatherhead
Worthing
FT
Lewes
Wingate & Finchley
January 21
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Hornchurch
January 22
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Worthing
FT
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 0
Enfield Town
Postp.
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
January 23
FT
Lewes
0 - 0
Margate
January 13
FT
West Ham United
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
January 14
FT
Arsenal FC Reserve
5 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Derby County
FT
Everton FC
2 - 0
Chelsea FC
FT
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Swansea City
0 - 3
Leicester City
January 11
FT
Manchester United
1 - 3
Fulham FC
FT
Norwich City
2 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Reading FC
January 13
FT
Middlesbrough FC
1 - 2
Southampton FC
January 14
FT
Newcastle United
4 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Stoke City
0 - 0
Sunderland
England - FA Trophy
January 15
FT
Solihull Moors
FC Halifax Town
FT
Weymouth
Ramsbottom United
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City