England - League 1
March 23
14:00
Walsall
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Gillingham
17:00
Bradford City
Blackpool
17:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
17:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Oxford United
17:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
17:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Southend United
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
17:00
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Portsmouth
England - League 2
March 23
17:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Cambridge United
17:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Northampton Town
17:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
17:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Lincoln City
17:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Bury
17:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Stevenage
17:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
17:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Yeovil Town
17:00
Notts County
? - ?
Exeter City
17:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
17:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Morecambe
England - National League
March 19
FT
Barnet
Harrogate Town
March 23
14:30
Chesterfield
? - ?
Sutton United
17:00
Barrow
? - ?
Harrogate Town
17:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Aldershot Town
17:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Bromley
17:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Solihull Moors
17:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Wrexham
17:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
17:00
Salford City
? - ?
Barnet
March 19
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Bradford PA
March 23
17:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
17:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
17:00
Chorley
? - ?
Leamington
17:00
Curzon
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
17:00
Hereford
? - ?
Guiseley
17:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Darlington
17:00
Southport
? - ?
Bradford PA
17:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
17:00
York City
? - ?
Boston United
March 23
17:00
Billericay
? - ?
Hungerford Town
17:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Torquay United
17:00
Dartford
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
17:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Bath City
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
East Thurrock United
17:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
17:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Gloucester City
17:00
Truro City
? - ?
Chelmsford
17:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Chippenham Town
17:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Welling United
17:00
Woking
? - ?
Slough Town
England - Premier League
March 16
Postp.
Manchester United
? - ?
Manchester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
Postp.
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Cardiff City
FT
Burnley
Leicester City
Postp.
Watford
? - ?
Southampton
FT
West Ham United
Huddersfield Town
Postp.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Arsenal
March 17
Postp.
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Crystal Palace
FT
Fulham
Liverpool
FT
Everton
Chelsea
England - Championship
March 16
FT
Leeds United
Sheffield United
FT
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
FT
Preston North End
Birmingham City
FT
Rotherham United
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Stoke City
Reading
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
England - FA Cup
March 16
FT
Watford
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Manchester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
March 17
AET
Millwall
Brighton & Hove Albion *
England - EFL Cup
February 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
March 5
FT
Bristol Rovers
Sunderland
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
March 19
FT
Witton Albion
Stafford Rangers
March 23
17:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
17:00
Buxton
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
17:00
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Marine
17:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Hednesford Town
17:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
17:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Grantham Town
17:00
South Shields
? - ?
Hyde United
17:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Warrington Town
17:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
North Ferriby United
17:00
Whitby Town
? - ?
Workington
17:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Basford United
FT
King's Lynn Town
1 - 0
Alvechurch
FT
Leiston
Stratford Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
Halesowen Town
March 20
FT
Hitchin Town
1 - 0
Coalville Town
March 23
17:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
17:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
17:00
Halesowen Town
? - ?
Leiston
17:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Bedworth United
17:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
St Neots Town
17:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
17:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Coalville Town
17:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Tamworth
17:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
17:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Alvechurch
17:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
Postp.
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Merthyr Town
March 23
17:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
17:00
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Gosport Borough
17:00
Farnborough
? - ?
Tiverton Town
17:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Frome Town
17:00
Hendon
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
17:00
Kings Langley
? - ?
Wimborne Town
17:00
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Staines Town
17:00
Salisbury City
? - ?
Chesham United
17:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Poole Town
17:00
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Dorchester Town
17:00
Weymouth
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
England - Isthmian League
March 23
17:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Leatherhead
17:00
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Margate
17:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
17:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
17:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Worthing
17:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Enfield Town
17:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
17:00
Lewes
? - ?
Kingstonian
17:00
Merstham
? - ?
Harlow Town
17:00
Whitehawk
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
17:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
March 23
14:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England - FA Trophy
March 23
17:00
Stockport County
AFC Fylde
17:00
Telford
Leyton Orient
FT
Derby County
1 - 3
Liverpool U23
FT
Chelsea U23
2 - 0
Manchester City
FT
Leicester City
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
March 11
FT
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Everton U23
0 - 0
Arsenal FC Reserve
FT
Swansea City
0 - 3
West Ham United
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City