May 27
17:00
Aston Villa
Derby County
May 26
17:00
Charlton Athletic
Sunderland
May 25
17:00
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
England - Premier League
May 12
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
FT
Burnley
Arsenal
FT
Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Fulham
Newcastle United
FT
Leicester City
Chelsea
FT
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester United
Cardiff City
FT
Southampton
Huddersfield Town
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
FT
Watford
West Ham United
England - EFL Cup
February 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
England - Championship
May 5
FT
Aston Villa
Norwich City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
FT
Brentford
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Hull City
Bristol City
FT
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Reading
Birmingham City
FT
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Stoke City
Sheffield United
FT
Wigan Athletic
Millwall
England - League 1
May 4
FT
Blackpool
Gillingham
FT
Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bristol Rovers
Barnsley
FT
Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Coventry City
FT
Luton Town
Oxford United
FT
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Scunthorpe United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
FT
Southend United
Sunderland
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
FT
Portsmouth
Accrington Stanley
England - League 2
May 4
FT
Bury
Port Vale
FT
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
FT
Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Lincoln City
Colchester United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Cambridge United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Mansfield Town
FT
Morecambe
Newport County
FT
Oldham Athletic
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
FT
Swindon Town
Notts County
FT
Yeovil Town
Carlisle United
May 11
FT
AFC Fylde
Salford City
England - National League
April 27
FT
AFC Fylde
FC Halifax Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
FT
Bromley
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors
FT
Dover Athletic
Sutton United
FT
Gateshead
Barrow
FT
Hartlepool United
Salford City
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Barnet
FT
Leyton Orient
Braintree Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Chesterfield
FT
Maidstone United
Aldershot Town
FT
Wrexham
Harrogate Town
AET
Chorley *
Spennymoor Town FC
April 27
FT
Alfreton Town
Chester FC
FT
Ashton United
Altrincham
FT
Blyth Spartans
Southport
FT
Brackley Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
Chorley
Bradford PA
FT
Curzon
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Darlington
Leamington
FT
Hereford
Boston United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Guiseley
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Stockport County
FT
York City
Telford
FT
Woking
Welling United
April 27
FT
Billericay
Bath City
FT
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers
FT
Hungerford Town
East Thurrock United
FT
Oxford City
Dartford
FT
St.Albans
Torquay United
FT
Truro City
Slough Town
FT
Wealdstone
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Weston Super Mare
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Woking
Gloucester City
England - FA Cup
May 18
FT
Manchester City
Watford
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
England - Community Shield
August 3
17:00
Liverpool
Manchester City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Chelsea U23
April 26
FT
Fulham FC
1 - 0
Norwich City
FT
Manchester United U23
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Stoke City
2 - 1
Reading FC
April 28
FT
Middlesbrough FC
0 - 1
Newcastle United
April 29
FT
Aston Villa
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Southampton FC
5 - 1
Sunderland U23
AET
Metropolitan Police
Tonbridge Angels
AET
Warrington Town
King's Lynn Town
FT
South Shields
Buxton
FT
Warrington Town
Nantwich Town
May 4
FT
South Shields
Warrington Town
April 27
FT
Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Sports
FT
Basford United
Nantwich Town
FT
Buxton
Warrington Town
FT
Farsley Celtic
Marine
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1
South Shields
FT
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Whitby Town
Canc.
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Hyde United
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Workington
FT
Stafford Rangers
Matlock Town
FT
Stalybridge
Grantham Town
FT
Witton Albion
Hednesford Town
FT
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
FT
King's Lynn Town
Stratford Town
May 6
FT
King's Lynn Town
Alvechurch
FT
Banbury United
Hitchin Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic
FT
Coalville Town
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Kettering Town
Stratford Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
Bedworth United
FT
Needham Market
Alvechurch
FT
Redditch United
Leiston
FT
Royston Town
1 - 0
Barwell FC
FT
St Neots Town
Halesowen Town
FT
Stourbridge
King's Lynn Town
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Metropolitan Police
Salisbury City
AET
Taunton Town
Poole Town *
May 6
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 0
Poole Town
FT
Basingstoke Town
Taunton Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Hendon
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Kings Langley
Frome Town
FT
Merthyr Town
Walton Casuals
FT
Metropolitan Police
Gosport Borough
FT
Salisbury City
Harrow Borough
FT
Staines Town
Poole Town
FT
Tiverton Town
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Weymouth
3 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Chesham United
May 2
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Merstham
FT
Haringey Borough
Tonbridge Angels
May 6
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Merstham
England - Isthmian League
April 27
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Haringey Borough
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Harlow Town
Margate
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 4
Leatherhead
FT
Lewes
0 - 0
Hornchurch
FT
Potters Bar Town
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Whitehawk
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Worthing
Merstham
May 13
FT
Southampton U23
Newcastle U23
England - FA Trophy
May 19
FT
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!