Greece - Super League
January 19
FT
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos Piraeus
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Apo Levadeiakos Fc
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki
Panionios
January 20
FT
OFI Crete
Panaitolikos
FT
Ae Larissa Fc
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Ao Xanthi Fc
Atromitos Athinon
FT
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
January 21
FT
Lamia 1964
Panathinaikos
Greece - Football League
January 19
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Volos Nps
FT
Ergotelis
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Ao Platanias
January 20
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Irodotos
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Sparti
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
0 - 0
Iraklis 1908 FC
January 20
FT
AE Kalampakiou
1 - 2
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
FT
Aetos Orfanou
3 - 0
PAOK Kosmiou
FT
Alexandros Kilkis
2 - 1
Orfeas Xanthis
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
2 - 0
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
FT
Aris Avatou
1 - 0
Aspida Xanthis
FT
Keravnos Pernis
0 - 2
Kavala
FT
Panseraikos FC
5 - 2
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
January 23
FT
Aetos Orfanou
1 - 2
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
5 - 1
PAOK Kosmiou
FT
Aris Avatou
0 - 1
AE Kalampakiou
FT
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
1 - 2
Orfeas Xanthis
FT
Kavala
8 - 0
Aspida Xanthis
FT
Keravnos Pernis
1 - 1
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
FT
Panseraikos FC
0 - 0
Alexandros Kilkis
Greece - Cup:: play-off
January 22
FT
Panionios
PAS Giannina
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki
Panachaiki 1891 FC
January 23
FT
Atromitos Athinon
Apollon Smirnis
FT
AEK Athens
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Ae Larissa Fc
FT
Olympiacos Piraeus
Ao Xanthi Fc
January 24
17:15
OFI Crete
? - ?
Ergotelis
19:30
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Lamia 1964
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia 1964
FT
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
of Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
Ae Larissa Fc
September 30, 2018
15:00
Elpis Skoutareos
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitson
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis 1908 FC
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos Athinon
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos Piraeus
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Apo Levadeiakos Fc
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smirnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
Ao Xanthi Fc
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas