Italy - Serie A
January 19
FT
AS Roma
FC Torino
FT
Udinese Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
FT
Inter Milano
US Sassuolo Calcio
January 20
FT
Frosinone Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
FT
ACF Fiorentina
UC Sampdoria
FT
Spal 2013
Bologna FC
FT
Cagliari Calcio
Empoli FC
FT
SSC Napoli
SS Lazio Roma
January 21
FT
Genoa Cfc
AC Milan
FT
Juventus Turin
AC Chievo Verona
Italy - Serie B
January 18
FT
US Palermo
US Salernitana 1919
January 19
FT
Carpi FC 1909
Foggia Calcio
FT
FC Crotone
AS Cittadella
FT
US Lecce
Benevento Calcio
FT
Perugia Calcio Spa
Brescia Calcio
January 20
FT
Calcio Padova
Hellas Verona
FT
Cosenza Calcio
Ascoli Picchio 1898
FT
Pescara Calcio
US Cremonese
January 21
FT
Spezia Calcio
Venezia
January 19
FT
Ac Gozzano
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
AC Pisa 1909
Robur Siena
January 20
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Virtus Entella
Postp.
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Olbia Calcio 1905
FT
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Ss Arezzo
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese Calcio 1908
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio 1919
FT
As Lucchese Libertas 1905
US Pistoiese 1921
January 21
FT
Albissola 2010
Novara Calcio
January 23
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Juventus U23
FT
Carrarese Calcio 1908
As Lucchese Libertas 1905
FT
Olbia Calcio 1905
Virtus Entella
FT
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Ac Gozzano
FT
Robur Siena
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Ss Arezzo
AC Pisa 1909
Postp.
US Pistoiese 1921
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
Postp.
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
? - ?
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
January 24
15:30
Novara Calcio
? - ?
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
19:30
Albissola 2010
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
January 19
FT
FC Sudtirol
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Ternana Calcio
AJ Fano 1906
FT
AS Gubbio 1910
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
Fermana FC
AC Feralpisalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Pordenone Calcio
US Albinoleffe
FT
SS Monza 1912
Virtus Vecomp Verona
FT
Us Triestina Calcio 1918
Rimini FC 1912
FT
LR Vicenza Virtus
AC Renate
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
SS Teramo Calcio
January 22
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Fermana FC
FT
Rimini FC 1912
0 - 0
LR Vicenza Virtus
FT
US Albinoleffe
AS Gubbio 1910
FT
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Pordenone Calcio
FT
AC Feralpisalo
Ternana Calcio
FT
AC Renate
0 - 0
SS Monza 1912
FT
AJ Fano 1906
FC Sudtirol
FT
Ravenna FC 1913
Us Triestina Calcio 1918
FT
SS Teramo Calcio
Imolese Calcio
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
January 20
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
SS Juve Stabia
FT
SS Monopoli 1966
Potenza Calcio
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Calcio Catania
FT
Trapani Calcio
US Vibonese Calcio
FT
AS Bisceglie
Urbs Reggina 1914
FT
Matera Calcio
Sicula Leonzio
FT
US Catanzaro 1929
Rende Calcio 1968
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Cavese 1919
FT
Casertana FC
FC Rieti
January 23
FT
FC Rieti
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Paganese Calcio 1926
Siracusa Calcio
Postp.
Calcio Catania
? - ?
Matera Calcio
FT
Casertana FC
AS Bisceglie
FT
Potenza Calcio
0 - 0
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Rende Calcio 1968
SS Monopoli 1966
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Trapani Calcio
FT
US Vibonese Calcio
0 - 0
US Catanzaro 1929
FT
Urbs Reggina 1914
AS Viterbese Castrense
January 20
FT
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
FT
Borgaro Torinese
Pro Dronero
FT
Bra
Borgosesia
FT
Bustese Milano City
US Fezzanese
FT
Lecco
AS Casale
FT
SCD Ligorna
Inveruno
FT
Sestri Levante
Lavagnese
FT
Stresa
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Unione Sanremo
2 - 0
Savona
January 20
FT
Caravaggio
1 - 2
Darfo Boario
FT
Como
Olginatese
FT
Legnago Salus
1 - 0
Ambrosiana
FT
Mantova
Scanzorosciate
FT
Pontisola
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Pro Sesto
Caronnese
FT
Rezzato
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Seregno
1 - 0
Villafranca
FT
Villa D'Alme
0 - 0
Ciserano
January 20
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 0
Levico Terme
FT
Belluno
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Este
FT
Cartigliano
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Clodiense
Sandona
FT
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Union Feltre
FT
St. Georgen
Adriese
FT
Tamai
Chions
FT
Trento
3 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
January 20
FT
Axys Zola
Sasso Marconi
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Pavia
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Calvina
FT
Crema
Fiorenzuola
FT
Lentigione
Pergolettese
FT
Mezzolara
Adrense
FT
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Modena
FT
Reggio Audace
1 - 0
Classe
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
San Marino
January 20
FT
Cannara
0 - 1
US Gavorrano
FT
Ponsacco
Scandicci
FT
Prato
Bastia Calcio
FT
San Donato
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Sangimignano
Massese
FT
Sangiovannese
Aglianese
FT
Seravezza
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Sinalunghese
Viareggio
FT
Trestina
Pianese
FT
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
January 20
FT
Avezzano
Real Giulianova
FT
Forli
Campobasso
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Vastese
FT
Jesina
0 - 0
San Nicolo
FT
Matelica
Montegiorgio
FT
Olympia Agnonese
0 - 0
Castelfidardo
FT
Recanatese
Savignanese
FT
Sangiustese
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
FT
Sanmaurese
R.C. Cesena
FT
Santarcangelo
Isernia
January 23
FT
Real Giulianova
0 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
January 20
FT
Lupa Roma
2 - 0
Castiadas
FT
ASD Trastevere
Vis Artena
FT
Anziolavinio
Atletico SFF
FT
Citta di Anagni
Avellino
FT
Ladispoli
0 - 2
Flaminia
FT
Latina
0 - 0
Latte Dolce
FT
Ostia Mare
Cassino
FT
SSD Albalonga
ASD Lanusei
FT
Torres
Monterosi
January 21
FT
Budoni
Aprilia
January 20
FT
Citta di Fasano
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Gragnano
Taranto
FT
Nola
Sorrento
FT
Sarnese 1926
1 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Team Altamura
Ercolanese
FT
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Francavilla
FT
Gravina
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Savoia
1 - 0
Pomigliano
January 19
FT
Igea Virtus
US Palmese
FT
Acireale
Rotonda
January 20
FT
AP Turris
Sancataldese
FT
Castrovillari
Troina
FT
Citta di Messina
Nocerina
FT
Cittanovese
Bari
FT
Gela
1 - 2
Portici
FT
Locri
1 - 0
Roccella
FT
Marsala
Messina
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 12
FT
SS Lazio Roma
Novara Calcio
AET
UC Sampdoria
AC Milan *
FT
Bologna FC
Juventus Turin
January 13
FT
FC Torino
ACF Fiorentina
FT
Inter Milano
Benevento Calcio
FT
SSC Napoli
US Sassuolo Calcio
January 14
FT
Cagliari Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
FT
AS Roma
Virtus Entella
October 30, 2018
FT
Juve Stabia
FCD Rossoblu Potenza
FT
Trapani
Siracusa
FT
SS Monopoli
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
October 31, 2018
FT
Pisa
3 - 0
Arzachena
AET
Piacenza
Albinoleffe *
FT
Imolese Calcio
Lucchese
FT
Pordenone
0 - 1
LR Vicenza Virtus
AET
Renate AC
ASDC Gozzano *
AET
Feralpisalo *
Sudtirol
FT
Teramo
Sambenedettese
May 26, 2018
FT
Lecce
Calcio Padova
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
ASD Albissola 2010
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia Calcio
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
FC Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
FCD Rossoblu Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus Turin
AC Milan