January 20
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
live 21'
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
January 20
FT
Frosinone
Atalanta
FT
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Bologna
19:00
Cagliari
Empoli
21:30
Napoli
? - ?
Lazio
January 20
FT
Padova
Verona
FT
Cosenza
Ascoli
22:00
Pescara
? - ?
Cremonese
January 20
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Virtus Entella
Postp.
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Alessandria
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Olbia
FT
Pro Vercelli
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Piacenza
19:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pistoiese
January 20
FT
Viterbese
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Monopoli
Potenza
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Catania
FT
Trapani
Vibonese
live HT
AS Bisceglie
0 - 0
Reggina
live HT
Matera
Sicula Leonzio
live HT
Catanzaro
Rende
live HT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Cavese
19:30
Casertana FC
? - ?
Rieti
January 20
FT
Real Betis
Girona
live 51'
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Sociedad
19:30
Levante
? - ?
Real Valladolid
21:45
Barcelona
? - ?
Leganes
January 20
FT
Osasuna
Mallorca
live 65'
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Albacete
19:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Gimnastic
21:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Real Oviedo
January 20
FT
AD Union Adarve
CF Burgos
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Guijuelo
FT
Real Valladolid B
0 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Las Palmas B
FT
CD Alcoyano
0 - 0
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
UE Cornella
FT
SD Ejea
Barcelona B
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
UD Almeria B
CF Talavera de La Reina
FT
Atletico Malagueno
Marbella FC
FT
CF Jumilla
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
Granada CF B
January 20
live 90'
1. FC Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
19:00
Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
January 20
FT
Rennes
Montpellier
live 22'
Angers
Nantes
live 18'
Caen
Marseille
20:00
Bordeaux
? - ?
Dijon
22:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Lyon
January 20
FT
Willem II
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
FT
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
live 34'
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen
January 20
FT
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
19:00
Gent
? - ?
Anderlecht
21:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Oostende
live 63'
Union St.-Gilloise
OH Leuven
January 20
live 61'
Aves
Vitoria de Setubal
19:30
Boavista
? - ?
Portimonense
22:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Feirense
January 20
FT
Leixoes
Benfica B
live 62'
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilha
live 63'
Mafra
Varzim
live 67'
Arouca
Penafiel
19:00
Academica
Oliveirense
January 20
live 90+3'
Hearts
Livingston
January 20
AET
Jordan
Vietnam *
FT
Thailand
China
19:00
Iran
Oman
FT
Grasshoppers
0 - 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
Rangers
HJK
FT
Aarau
Sion
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
FK Qabala
January 20
FT
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
live 46'
AE Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
19:00
Xanthi FC
Atromitos
19:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
January 20
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Irodotos
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Sparti
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
0 - 0
Iraklis
January 20
FT
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
live 19'
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
January 20
FT
Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Umraniyespor
Altay Izmir
FT
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
live 21'
Altinordu Fk
Balikesirspor
January 20
FT
AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
live 67'
Alki Oroklinis
Pafos FC
live 23'
Anorthosis
Enosis Paralimni
January 20
19:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
23:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Huracan
03:10
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Aldosivi
January 20
FT
Botafogo SP
Sao Bento
21:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
AD Sao Caetano SP
23:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Palmeiras
21:00
Destroyers
? - ?
Blooming
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Bolivar
23:15
San Jose
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
January 21
01:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Royal Pari
January 20
20:00
Pumas
? - ?
Atlas FC
January 21
00:00
CF Lobos Buap
? - ?
Necaxa
02:30
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
04:00
Club Leon
? - ?
Xolos de Tijuana
21:30
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Grecia
23:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
23:05
Limon
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
23:55
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Guadalupe FC
January 21
01:00
AD Santos De Guapiles
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
19:00
Sanarate
? - ?
Guastatoya
19:30
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
CD Petapa
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
Cd Chiantla
23:00
Real de Minas
? - ?
CD Motagua
January 21
00:00
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Marathon
01:00
CD Olimpia
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
January 20
22:00
Dunbeholden Fc
? - ?
Waterhouse FC
22:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Arnett Gardens FC
22:00
Mount Pleasant Fc
? - ?
Portmore United FC
January 21
00:00
Cavalier FC
? - ?
Reno FC
02:00
Tivoli Gardens
? - ?
Montego Bay United
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Brisbane Roar FC
January 20
FT
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle Jets
January 20
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Tusker FC
FT
Western Stima
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits
FT
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
January 20
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
live 58'
Kwara United
Enyimba
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
MFM FC
live 54'
Remo Stars
0 - 0
Bendel Insurance
live 63'
Wikki Tourist
Niger Tornadoes
January 20
FT
Plateau United
2 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
live 60'
Go Round
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
live 58'
Kada City
Gombe United
live 58'
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
live 60'
Nasarawa United
Heartland Owerri