January 18
FT
Getafe
Deportivo Alaves
January 19
FT
Real Madrid
Sevilla
FT
SD Huesca
Atletico Madrid
FT
Celta Vigo
Valencia
January 20
FT
Real Betis
Girona
live 59'
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
19:30
Levante
Real Valladolid
21:45
Barcelona
? - ?
Leganes
January 21
22:00
Eibar
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
January 19
FT
Almeria
Cadiz
FT
Numancia
Cordoba
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza
FT
Malaga
Lugo
Postp.
Reus
? - ?
Las Palmas
January 20
FT
Osasuna
Mallorca
live 73'
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Albacete
19:00
Tenerife
Gimnastic
21:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Real Oviedo
January 21
22:00
Granada
? - ?
Elche
January 20
FT
AD Union Adarve
CF Burgos
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Guijuelo
FT
Real Valladolid B
0 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Las Palmas B
17:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
17:30
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
18:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Pontevedra
18:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
January 19
FT
Real Union De Irun
SD Amorebieta
FT
Sporting Gijon B
SD Gernika Club
FT
SCD Durango
Real Sociedad B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Gimnastica Torrelavega
20:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
Arenas Club de Getxo
January 20
13:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
18:00
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
UD Logrones
18:00
CD Vitoria
? - ?
CD Tudelano
18:00
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
SD Leioa
18:00
Racing De Santader
? - ?
CD Mirandes
January 19
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
CD Teruel
FT
Hercules CF
CF Villarreal B
January 20
FT
CD Alcoyano
0 - 0
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
UE Cornella
FT
SD Ejea
Barcelona B
17:30
UE Olot
? - ?
Cf Peralada
18:00
CE Sabadell
? - ?
Ub Conquense
18:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
CD Ebro
18:00
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
18:15
CD Castellon
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
January 20
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
UD Almeria B
CF Talavera de La Reina
FT
Atletico Malagueno
Marbella FC
13:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT
CF Jumilla
Real Balompedica Linense
13:00
UD Melilla
? - ?
San Fernando CD
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
Granada CF B
18:00
CF Villanovense
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
18:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
CD Don Benito
18:00
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 15
FT
Real Valladolid
Getafe
FT
Valencia
Sporting Gijon
January 16
FT
Atletico Madrid
Girona
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Leganes
Real Madrid
January 17
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
FT
RCD Espanyol
Villarreal
FT
Barcelona
Levante
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla